English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Oregon saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saxifrage d’Orégon [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.