English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
James' telesonix [correct]; James' saxifrage [correct]; James' boykinia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
télésonix de James [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.