English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hawkweed-leaf saxifrage [correct]; hawkweed-leaved saxifrage [correct]; stiff-stemmed saxifrage [correct]; stiffstem saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saxifrage à feuilles d’épervières [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.