English (Astronautics)
Spacelab life sciences mission; SLS mission
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration].
French (Astronautique)
mission Spacelab en sciences de la vie [nom féminin]; mission SLS [nom féminin]
Spanish (Astronáutica)
misión de ciencias biológicas Spacelab [nom féminin]; misión SLS [nom féminin]