English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
longspine thornyhead [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Sebastidae.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
sébastolobe à longues épines [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Sebastidae.