English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
subalpine stonecrop [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
orpin subalpin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.