English (Vulcanology and Seismology; Emergency Management)
earthquake response plan [correct]
CONT: Since 2009, ADEM [Arkansas Department of Emergency Management] has made progress in working with other state and federal agencies to enhance the earthquake response plan.
French (Volcanologie et sismologie; Gestion des urgences)
plan d’intervention en cas de séisme [correct, nom masculin]; plan d’intervention en cas de tremblement de terre [correct, nom masculin]