English (Psychology (General))
feeling bond
OBS: Cappon This transcends the ghetto and extends the aggregate into large diversities of peoples united in a feeling bond. p. 8
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
sentiment communautaire
OBS: Barder 1963 C'est par le groupement organique, par la composition en tableaux urbains que l'on obtiendra... la renaissance du sentiment communautaire p. 43