English (Foreign Trade; Economic Fluctuations; Laws of the Market (Economy))
market orientation; commercial approach
French (Commerce extérieur; Fluctuations économiques; Lois du marché (Économie))
orientation commerciale [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Stratégie postale de Séoul.