English (Recruiting of Personnel; Military Administration)
selective employment plan [correct, OTAN]; SEP [correct, OTAN]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Administration militaire)
plan d’emploi sélectif [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; SEP [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]