English (Civil Engineering)
dry fluid bed separator
OBS: i.e. for the compositing of solid wastes
French (Génie civil)
séparateur à lit fluidisé de type sec
OBS: rens. section Montréal E; section environnement; pollution 095cm/16.12.75