English (Immunology)
pre-vaccination serological screening [correct]; pre-vaccination serologic testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
recherche sérologique d’anticorps prévaccination [correct, nom féminin]; recherche sérologique d’anticorps pré-vaccination [correct, nom féminin, vieilli]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.