English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Human Diseases)
HIV serological testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Maladies humaines)
détection sérologique du VIH
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.