English (Centesis and Samplings)
WI sero-type [correct]; WI serotype [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
sérotype WI [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.