English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
serovar Ae [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
sérovar Ae [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.