English (Equipment (Chemistry))
coiled glass condensing tube
CONT: Water colored with food dye, bubbles and gurgles in beakers and coiled glass condensing tubes.
French (Équipement (Chimie))
condenseur à serpentin en verre [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: L'équivalent français de «coil condenser» est «condenseur à serpentin».