English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wrenches, Pipe [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-48b, 1982
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Clés serre-tubes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-48b, 1982