English (Informatics)
SIGNET designated LAN
OBS: LAN: [local area network]
French (Informatique)
RL désigné SIGNET [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique du SIGNET [Secure Integrated Global Network].
OBS: RL : [réseau local]