English (Sociology of Communication)
native signer [correct]
CONT: Native signers [are] individuals [who are] exposed to sign language from birth [and have] at least one deaf signing parent ... and who therefore acquired [sign language] in a family environment.
French (Sociologie de la communication)
signeur natif [correct, nom masculin]; signeure native [correct, nom féminin]