English (Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
The Ralph Sketch Associateship Award and Prize
French (Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
Le Prix Ralph Sketch [nom masculin]