English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
four-track demonstrator [correct]; four-track-skiing demonstrator [correct]; 4-track demonstrator [correct]; 4-track-skiing demonstrator [correct]
OBS: Disabled skiing term(s).
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
démonstrateur de ski à quatre traces [correct, nom masculin]; démonstratrice de ski à quatre traces [correct, nom féminin]; démonstrateur de ski à 4 traces [correct, nom masculin]; démonstratrice de ski à 4 traces [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) de ski pour handicapés.