English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
repeat a jump [correct, verbe]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
reprendre un saut [correct]; recommencer un saut [correct]; répéter un saut [correct]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.