English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
table of calculation [correct]; calculation table [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
barème pour les calculs [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de saut à ski.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
baremo [correct, nom masculin]