English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
telemark position [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
position de télémark [correct, nom féminin]; position fendue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
posición telemark [correct, nom féminin]