English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
team combined ski jumping [correct]; team combined jumping [correct]
OBS: Nordic combined terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
saut à ski par équipe au combiné nordique [correct, nom masculin]; saut par équipe au combiné nordique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de combiné nordique.