English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cottage Rolls [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.60M, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Soc roulé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.60M, 1990