English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Mechanical Construction)
flat share [correct]
CONT: Flat Shares - your best buy for economical plowing in most types of soils.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Construction mécanique)
soc plat
CONT: Socs plats - Votre meilleur achat pour le labourage économique de la plupart des terres.