English (Banking)
licensed debt collection agency [Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: licensed debt collection agency: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
société agréée d’affacturage [nom féminin]; société agréée de recouvrement [nom féminin]
OBS: société agréée d’affacturage; société agréée de recouvrement : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.