English (Social Services and Social Work)
approved foster home [correct]
OBS: Placement Services, Children's Aid Society of Ottawa-Carleton.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
pension agréée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Service de placement, Société de l'aide à l'enfance d’Ottawa-Carleton.