English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
ozonized air sampling valve
OBS: Figure 9. Disinfection with ozone - Operation under high-pressure single-stage drying. Numéro 27. Ozonized air sampling valve.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
prise d’échantillon air ozoné [correct]
OBS: Figure 9. Stérilisation à l'ozone-fonctionnement sous forte pression-Dessiccation en 1 stade. numéro 27. Prise d’échantillon air ozoné.