English (Pipes and Fittings)
dispersal tube
OBS: Figure 9. Disinfection with ozone - Operation under high-pressure single-stage drying. Numéro 25. Dispersal tube.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
diffuseur [correct]
OBS: Figure 9. Stérilisation à l'ozone-Fonctionnement sous forte pression-Dessiccation en 1 stade. Numéro 25. Diffuseur.