English (Translation (General))
incorporated elsewhere than in Canada [correct]
OBS: Corporation incorporated elsewhere than in Canada.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
constitué sous le régime d’une loi étrangère
OBS: Personne morale constituée sous le régime d’une loi.