English (Legal Documents; Special-Language Phraseology)
without prejudice [correct]
CONT: The "without prejudice" principle means statements made in a document marked "without prejudice" or made verbally on a "without prejudice" basis, in a genuine attempt to settle the dispute, will generally not be admissible in court as evidence against the person making the statement.
French (Documents juridiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sous réserve de tous droits [correct]; sous toutes réserves [correct]; sans préjudice [à éviter, calque]
OBS: [Dans une lettre, ] la mention «sous toutes réserves» ou «sous réserve de tous droits» se place généralement en haut, à gauche, et elle s’écrit en majuscules.