English (Union Organization)
no-raiding agreement [correct]; no-raiding pact
DEF: An agreement between two or more unions ... that they will not seek to recruit members from among already established and certified locals of other unions which are parties to the agreement.
French (Organisation syndicale)
accord de non-maraudage [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Accord conclu entre deux ou plusieurs syndicats qui s’engagent sous réserve de certaines conditions à ne pas se disputer pour obtenir l'allégeance de travailleurs déjà membres d’une des associations signataires.