English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Man-Made Construction Materials; Roofs (Building Elements))
Standard test method for the dynamic wind uplift resistance of membrane-roofing systems [correct]; CAN/CSA-A123.21-14 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A123.21-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Matériaux de construction artificiels; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment))
Méthode d’essai normalisée de la résistance dynamique à l'arrachement sous l'action du vent des systèmes de couverture à membrane [correct]; CAN/CSA-A123.21-F14 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A123.21-F14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.