English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Operations (Air Forces))
run in (air show) [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
passage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (Un--d’un avion dans un spectacle aérien).