English (Computer Mathematics; Relativity (Physics); Computers and Calculators)
Bloch sphere [correct]
CONT: ... the Bloch sphere is a geometrical representation of the pure state space of a two level quantum mechanical system (qubit).
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Relativité (Physique); Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
sphère de Bloch [correct, nom féminin]