English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Archery)
archery range [correct]
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Tir à l'arc)
stand de tir à l'arc [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Tiro con arco)
campo de tiro con arco [correct, nom masculin]