English (General Sports Regulations; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
International Standards [correct, pluriel]
OBS: World Anti-Doping Agency.
OBS: International Standards: term generally used in the plural.
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Drogues et toxicomanie)
Standards internationaux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Agence mondiale antidopage.
OBS: Standards internationaux : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.