English (Mammals)
spinner dolphin [correct]; long-snouted spinner dolphin [correct]
OBS: A mammal of the family Delphinidae.
French (Mammifères)
dauphin à long bec [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Mammifère marin de la famille des Delphinidae.