English (Records Management (Management))
disposition of applications and status of offers
OBS: (Report on Regional Development Incentives 1973, p. 9)
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
dossier des demandes et des offres [nom masculin]
OBS: (Rapport des subventions au développement régional, p. 7)