English (Collaborative and Social Communications; News and Journalism)
reverse podcast
DEF: A podcast that focuses on how a person's journey to success began.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Information et journalisme)
rétro-balado [proposition, nom masculin]; balado inversé [proposition, nom masculin]
DEF: Balado dans lequel une personne décrit le début de son cheminement vers le succès.