English (Mineralogy)
vanthoffite
DEF: A colorless sulfate of sodium and magnesium ...
French (Minéralogie)
vanthoffite [nom féminin]
DEF: Sulfate naturel de sodium et de magnésium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
vanthoffita [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Sulfato de sodio y de magnesio.