English (Mineralogy)
urusite [correct]
DEF: A variety of sideronatrite ...
OBS: From the Urus plateau, on the island of Cheleken, in the Caspian Sea.
French (Minéralogie)
urusite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Sulfate hydraté naturel de fer et de sodium.