English (Cleaning and Maintenance Services; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
debug [correct]
DEF: To remove insects from.
French (Services sanitaires et d'entretien; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
désinsectiser [correct]
DEF: Opérer la destruction systématique des insectes.