English (Stock Exchange)
order routing system [correct]
CONT: Access to MOST [Market Order System of Trading] is available through TSE [Toronto Stock Exchange] member's order routing system and CATS [Computer Assisted Trading System] terminal.
French (Bourse)
système d'acheminement des ordres [correct, proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: L’équivalent français est tiré d’un ouvrage intitulé «Manuel de négociation» préparé par la Bourse de Montréal.