English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
housing [correct]; clutch [correct, nom]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
tambour d'embrayage [correct, nom masculin]