English (Oriental Religions)
taoist [correct]; taoistic [correct]
DEF: of or relating to Taoism.
French (Religions orientales)
taoïste [correct, adjectif]; taoïque [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif au taïosme; adepte du taoïsme [substantif].