English (Internet and Telematics; Labour and Employment)
telecottaging [correct]; electronic cottaging [correct]; e-cottaging [correct]; cottage keying [correct]
DEF: Working by means of a telecottage (a translation from Swedish "telestuga", based on "stuga" -- cottage).
French (Internet et télématique; Travail et emploi)
télétravail de voisinage [correct, nom masculin]; télétravail de proximité [correct, nom masculin]