English (Public Administration (General))
administrative delay [correct]
CONT: Overall Experience: Some administrative delays but improving trend.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
délai administratif [correct, nom masculin]; retard administratif [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Tendance générale : Certains retards administratifs, mais situation en voie d’amélioration.