English (Lichens)
stretched jelly lichen [correct]; stretched jellyskin lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Collemataceae.
French (Lichens)
collème plissé [correct, nom masculin]; leptoge tendu [correct, nom masculin]; leptogie tendue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Collemataceae.