English (Recruiting of Personnel; Examinations and Competitions (Education); Personnel and Job Evaluation)
equivalency test [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Docimologie; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
test d'équivalence [correct, nom masculin]