English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Safety requirements for electrical equipment for measurement, control, and laboratory use – Part 2-030: Particular requirements for testing and measuring circuits [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-2-030-12 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-2-030-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Règles de sécurité pour appareils électriques de mesurage, de régulation et de laboratoire – Partie 2-030 : Exigences particulières pour les circuits de test et de mesure [correct, nom féminin]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-2-030-F12 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-2-030-F12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.