English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
unsupervised internet testing [correct]
DEF: A form of on-line testing in which tests are administered in an unsupervised environment.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
test en ligne non supervisé [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Test qui est administré en ligne dans un environnement sans surveillance.