English (Optical Telecommunications; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
optical routing test solution software [correct]
CONT: Agilent's Optical Routing Test Solution software helps manufacturers determine whether their products or components meet the standard a factor critical to enabling on-demand provisioning of bandwidth across optical networks- and whether they interoperate with UNI-conformant optical network devices from other manufacturers.
French (Télécommunications optiques; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
logiciel de solution de test de routage optique [proposition, nom masculin]