English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Hooper visual organization test [correct]; HVOT [correct]
OBS: Assesses organic brain pathology of the right hemisphere used for chemical diagnosis.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test d’organisation visuelle de Hooper [proposition, nom masculin]