English (Underwater Diving (Sports))
pressure and oxygen tolerance test
OBS: Supervised by a medical assistant specializing in submarine and diving medical techniques.
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
test de tolérance à l'oxygène et à la pression hyperbare [nom masculin]
OBS: oxygène hyperbare: administré sous pression.