English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Phonetics)
online testing team [correct]; e-testing team [correct]
CONT: The first step in online testing is working with the Online Testing Team to analyze the complete table and select the best programs for your testing needs.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Phonétique)
équipe de testage en ligne [proposition, nom féminin]; équipe de testing en ligne [proposition, nom féminin]